$248,410Est. Home Value

7177 Walton Hl, Fairburn, GA 30213

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,252 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $110/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2252 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 14593 acre lot
  • Market Value: $248410
  • Land Value: $94600
  • Improvement Value: $236600
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-02-15