$316,673Est. Home Value
231 Maywood Dr, Martinez, GA 30907
- 4 beds
- 2,869 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$110/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2869 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1965
- Market Value: $316673