$550,074Est. Home Value
9217 Shadow Ln, Bull Valley, IL 60097
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,446 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2446 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13185.66
- Market Value: $550074
- Land Value: $105648
- Improvement Value: $392922
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-21