$368,797Est. Home Value
3859 N Cumberland Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,128 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$327/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1128 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 3229 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3522.95
- Market Value: $368797
- Land Value: $80730
- Improvement Value: $209280
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-06