$183,314Est. Home Value
4330 190th Pl, Country Club Hills, IL 60478
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,037 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1037 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10964 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8742.42
- Market Value: $183314
- Land Value: $43860
- Improvement Value: $116140
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-15