$346,201Est. Home Value

16107 Huron St, Crest Hill, IL 60403

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,350 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $147/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2350 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7135.48
  • Market Value: $346201
  • Land Value: $55773
  • Improvement Value: $222096
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-04-15