$172,785Est. Home Value
109 Pinoak St, Denham Springs, LA 70726
- 3 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,052 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$164/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1052 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1172.96
- Market Value: $172785
- Land Value: $11000
- Improvement Value: $113220
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-02