$611,872Est. Home Value
8 Pike St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,502 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1860
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$407/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1860 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1502 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1860
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10912 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6731
- Market Value: $611872
- Last Sale Date: 2021-05-07