$202,357Est. Home Value
119 Lakewood Dr, Salisbury, MD 21804
- 1 bath |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$162/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 9750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $849.1
- Market Value: $202357
- Land Value: $27700
- Improvement Value: $69800