$317,646Est. Home Value
30674 Ardmore Ct, Novi, MI 48377
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,220 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$260/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3913.45
- Market Value: $317646
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-03