$110,936Est. Home Value
51 Elizabeth St, River Rouge, MI 48218
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,740 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1921
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$64/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1921 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1740 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1921
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 3485 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2995.79
- Market Value: $110936
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-13