$218,793Est. Home Value
12439 Clinton River Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48313
- 1 bath |
- 912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1961
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1961 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1961
- Lot Size: 7187 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1911.07
- Market Value: $218793
- Last Sale Date: 2015-06-22