$347,182Est. Home Value
7451 Pebble Pt, West Bloomfield, MI 48322
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,906 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1906 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3735.31
- Market Value: $347182
- Land Value: $21300
- Improvement Value: $193860
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-20