$659,989Est. Home Value
12204 S Bynum Rd, Lone Jack, MO 64070
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,271 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$202/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3271 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5679.75
- Market Value: $659989
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-11