$267,352Est. Home Value
309 Eldridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 768 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1927
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$348/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1927 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 768 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1927
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5401 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2224.33
- Market Value: $267352
- Land Value: $101600
- Improvement Value: $85900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-01