$1,030,141Est. Home Value
8249 Sage Valley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,729 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$377/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2729 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4027.75
- Market Value: $1030141
- Land Value: $212700
- Improvement Value: $838000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-14