$364,764Est. Home Value
5007 Overlook Pt, Hamburg, NY 14075
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,840 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1840 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9956 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3557.44
- Market Value: $364764
- Land Value: $26209
- Improvement Value: $322091
- Last Sale Date: 2014-06-20