$434,249Est. Home Value

7028 Kingfisher Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,279 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $132/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3279 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1780.26
  • Market Value: $434249
  • Land Value: $44000
  • Improvement Value: $360480
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-01-20