$729,869Est. Home Value

10564 S Weeping Willow Dr, Sandy, UT 84070

  • 5 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,260 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1976
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $579/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1976 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1260 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 11
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2974.27
  • Market Value: $729869
  • Land Value: $344200
  • Improvement Value: $226300
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-02-05