$657,036Est. Home Value
39438 Corvina Ln, Temecula, CA 92591
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,788 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$367/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1788 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8960.6
- Market Value: $657036
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-25