$344,250Est. Home Value
68 Virginia Ave Unit 14, Danbury, CT 06810
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,262 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$273/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1262 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4844
- Market Value: $344250
- Last Sale Date: 2024-02-20