$458,451Est. Home Value
16345 Warwick St, Olathe, KS 66062
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,194 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2194 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 16812 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4714.1
- Market Value: $458451
- Land Value: $70740
- Improvement Value: $298860
- Last Sale Date: 2001-12-26