$333,634Est. Home Value
1519 Judith Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,051 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$163/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2051 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2022
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1469.64
- Market Value: $333634
- Land Value: $43200
- Improvement Value: $269560
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-31