$642,202Est. Home Value
72 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,353 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$273/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2353 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2860.85
- Market Value: $642202
- Land Value: $150000
- Improvement Value: $419600
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-07