$344,995Est. Home Value

434 Vicksburg Ave, Kerrville, TX 78028

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,045 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1994
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $169/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 15 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2045 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1860.49
  • Market Value: $344995
  • Land Value: $42000
  • Improvement Value: $338036
  • Last Sale Date: 2011-05-11