$892,520Est. Home Value
3894 Plum Run Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,408 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$371/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2408 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9036 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9112.86
- Market Value: $892520
- Land Value: $280000
- Improvement Value: $508310
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-21