$1,982,341Est. Home Value
10091 Edye Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,424 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$818/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2424 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5616 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1656.14
- Market Value: $1982341
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-02