$433,409Est. Home Value

207 Palisade Rdg, Evans, GA 30809

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,869 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $151/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2869 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3923.79
  • Market Value: $433409
  • Land Value: $74010
  • Improvement Value: $331238
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-07-31