$350,887Est. Home Value
11716 Meredith Dr, Belton, TX 76513
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,706 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1706 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 26136 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7067.19
- Market Value: $350887
- Land Value: $70000
- Improvement Value: $280802
- Last Sale Date: 2013-08-02